4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,490,000.00 ($367.00 / sqft )

452 Paradise Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376601
  2. Provided by HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Cheyenne Copeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9205 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$999,000.00 ($410.10 / sqft )

9205 Harbor Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852330
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$849,000.00 ($286.05 / sqft )

9235 Harbor Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111727
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Latiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$849,000.00 ($286.05 / sqft )

9235 Harbor Isle Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854424
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 682 Afterglow Circle, Crystal River, FL 34429
$650,000.00 ($136.84 / sqft )

682 Afterglow Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853979
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 84 Country Club Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$381,000.00 ($146.99 / sqft )

84 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481516
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Oller Deem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 84 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$381,000.00 ($146.99 / sqft )

84 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852699
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 240 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$355,000.00 ($160.27 / sqft )

240 Country Club Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852326
  2. Provided by Beycome Of Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 818 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$274,000.00 ($65.68 / sqft )

818 Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4172 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853019
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice