4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$489,900.00 ($153.29 / sqft )

1201 Lavender Jewel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3196 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953360
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Ingrid Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$450,000.00 ($250.28 / sqft )

1209 Spotted Lilac Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505758
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ian Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$449,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )

5311 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491269
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Benjamin Jose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$449,900.00 ($266.06 / sqft )

1206 Spotted Lilac Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502729
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kelly Heldreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11253 Windsor Place Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
$367,000.00 ($162.53 / sqft )

11253 Windsor Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485587
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Srinivas Parsi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Horatio Street 215, TAMPA, FL 33606
$229,900.00 ($215.26 / sqft )

1000 Horatio Street 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429394
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Courtney Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Horatio Street 218, TAMPA, FL 33606
$189,000.00 ($301.44 / sqft )

1000 Horatio Street 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477333
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Summer Baker PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5247 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$89,900.00

5247 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7879525
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  3. Contact Daniel Maracich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5251 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$89,900.00

5251 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7879535
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  3. Contact Daniel Maracich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice