4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405769
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3567 Front Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$625,000.00 ($204.58 / sqft )

3567 Front Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505589
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matt Sofarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28741 Jujube Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$573,470.00 ($213.58 / sqft )

28741 Jujube Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405192
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$519,900.00 ($185.35 / sqft )

28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488858
  2. Provided by IQ REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Estefania Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$479,900.00 ($274.86 / sqft )

28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399571
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Maria Maya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice