- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinehurst
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,689,000.00 ($413.87 / sqft )
3014 Waverly Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4081 sqft
- MLSID: TB8477607
- Provided by LR ADVISORS LLC
- Contact Alberto De Alejo, III
- DMCA Notice
$425,000.00 ($218.85 / sqft )
6908 Oregon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1942 sqft
- MLSID: O6392077
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Stacey Vazquez
- DMCA Notice
$374,900.00 ($283.16 / sqft )
6916 Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1324 sqft
- MLSID: W7885557
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Randa Moore
- DMCA Notice
$300,000.00 ($281.43 / sqft )
7015 Dakota Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1066 sqft
- MLSID: TB8350733
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ted Funsch
- DMCA Notice
$299,900.00 ($272.14 / sqft )
7019 Willow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498428
- Provided by FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
- Contact Meredith Soltis
- DMCA Notice
$199,900.00 ($215.41 / sqft )
8602 Briar Grove Circle More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 928 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502293
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Raymond Mihara
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com