4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,400,000.00 ($631.58 / sqft )

2201 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8254306
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,000,000.00 ($424.90 / sqft )

2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354420
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,799,900.00 ($428.85 / sqft )

2303 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495644
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ally Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,699,900.00 ($427.86 / sqft )

2503 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495413
  2. Provided by COURTER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Candace Courter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,625,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

814 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464229
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,599,000.00 ($368.69 / sqft )

2301 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501183
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice