4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 915 Virginia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,324,990.00 ($313.39 / sqft )

915 Virginia Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499100
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 804 Peninsular Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,299,990.00 ($343.55 / sqft )

804 Peninsular Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471520
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 812 Orient Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,299,990.00 ($307.47 / sqft )

812 Orient Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498872
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1019 Coral Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,199,990.00 ($399.46 / sqft )

1019 Coral Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493901
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$999,990.00 ($332.89 / sqft )

3000 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503233
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice