4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )

901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505695
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )

414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506835
  2. Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )

414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506835
  2. Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  3. Contact Richard Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$531,990.00 ($172.44 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 509 Falmouth Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

509 Falmouth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460617
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$439,900.00 ($173.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8398917
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Terry Connors, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 412 Berwick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$355,000.00 ($204.26 / sqft )

412 Berwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476262
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rachelle Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice