4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 107 6th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$550,000.00 ($280.18 / sqft )

107 6th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497679
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Cathy Griggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 6th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$549,000.00 ($277.13 / sqft )

105 6th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8246238
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maureen Rudkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7923 Singing Court Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$512,000.00 ($173.27 / sqft )

7923 Singing Court Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468401
  2. Provided by ANN LEE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vicki Sommer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12912 Willoughby Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$310,000.00 ($111.59 / sqft )

12912 Willoughby Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882077
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13004 Serpentine Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

13004 Serpentine Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426979
  2. Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Teri Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8805 Shoemaker Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$249,900.00 ($111.96 / sqft )

8805 Shoemaker Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470988
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Olga Bonelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice