4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$475,000.00 ($206.52 / sqft )

6132 Silver Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501456
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$399,500.00 ($121.02 / sqft )

6545 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462992
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6302 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$379,900.00 ($137.55 / sqft )

6302 Silver Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468019
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edith Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6534 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$379,000.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

6534 Foxmoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2583 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878857
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Eric Jenkins, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6645 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$365,000.00 ($136.14 / sqft )

6645 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496605
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Roxann Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6536 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$350,000.00 ($143.74 / sqft )

6536 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2435 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3545068
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$349,000.00 ($175.11 / sqft )

6549 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407547
  2. Provided by KOERT & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mark Koert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6625 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$339,900.00 ($161.01 / sqft )

6625 Foxmoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492654
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice