4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sleepy Hollow Mobile Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 38645 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$80,000.00 ($58.48 / sqft )

38645 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498973
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Naureen Merchant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38644 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$68,000.00 ($39.63 / sqft )

38644 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457043
  2. Provided by RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38634 Lansing Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$64,900.00 ($78.38 / sqft )

38634 Lansing Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494061
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherri Freeze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38536 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$59,900.00 ($36.11 / sqft )

38536 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454943
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Lydia Hyde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38618 Remora Avenue 92, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$59,900.00 ($37.53 / sqft )

38618 Remora Avenue 92 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471638
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Crook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice