4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4851 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$500,000.00 ($339.44 / sqft )

4851 Deer Lodge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885314
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Darius DeBuhr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4914 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$470,000.00 ($119.50 / sqft )

4914 Yellowstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410847
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact STACY LUGO, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4938 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$464,000.00 ($150.60 / sqft )

4938 Yellowstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437652
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact AJ Alessi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5045 Musselshell Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$435,000.00 ($149.54 / sqft )

5045 Musselshell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2909 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474739
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Siftar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 437 Dunaway Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$419,900.00 ($132.34 / sqft )

437 Dunaway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3173 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400507
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4809 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$375,000.00 ($148.57 / sqft )

4809 Deer Lodge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465932
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Michael LaVoy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice