- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Starkey Ranch Prcl A
- Listing Status = Active
$1,445,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )
5042 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5240 sqft
- MLSID: W7884688
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Danielle Epstein
- DMCA Notice
$969,900.00 ($207.02 / sqft )
4275 Burdick Loop Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4685 sqft
- MLSID: W7885461
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Angela Martin
- DMCA Notice
$875,000.00 ($234.46 / sqft )
3940 Woods Rider Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3732 sqft
- MLSID: W7884904
- Provided by ROCKS REALTY
- Contact Rob Coggin
- DMCA Notice
$819,000.00 ($190.82 / sqft )
4300 Burdick Loop Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4292 sqft
- MLSID: W7883629
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$798,999.00 ($280.55 / sqft )
4051 Mellon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2848 sqft
- MLSID: W7884830
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Kristy Thurber
- DMCA Notice
$744,900.00 ($175.39 / sqft )
3833 Villamore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4247 sqft
- MLSID: W7882489
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Mark Leathers
- DMCA Notice
$709,900.00 ($222.68 / sqft )
3934 Maurice Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3188 sqft
- MLSID: TB8478046
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Thad Gourley
- DMCA Notice
$689,900.00 ($260.44 / sqft )
11826 Gavin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2649 sqft
- MLSID: W7885508
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Judson VanWorp
- DMCA Notice
$679,900.00 ($186.43 / sqft )
3998 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3647 sqft
- MLSID: TB8504165
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Todd Edwards
- DMCA Notice
$675,000.00 ($201.31 / sqft )
4473 Tatum Loop Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3353 sqft
- MLSID: TB8487298
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Andrea Cross
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com