4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sundance
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1422 Lightfoot Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$985,000.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

1422 Lightfoot Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5691 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8416407
  2. Provided by TURNING LEAF REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3110 Turkey Walk Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$825,000.00 ($163.43 / sqft )

3110 Turkey Walk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5048 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.59 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688100
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Paul Hart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1710 Surrey Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$749,000.00 ($208.29 / sqft )

1710 Surrey Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493665
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Brooke Boyette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3309 Timberlee Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$699,500.00 ($242.71 / sqft )

3309 Timberlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496315
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Danielle DeCarbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3108 Arrowsmith Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$669,000.00 ($190.27 / sqft )

3108 Arrowsmith Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503484
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact VINH LAM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2205 Butch Cassidy Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$539,999.00 ($168.91 / sqft )

2205 Butch Cassidy Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434552
  2. Provided by TURNING LEAF REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1811 Butch Cassidy Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$489,900.00 ($205.50 / sqft )

1811 Butch Cassidy Trail Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485379
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Packer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3104 Broken Arrow Court, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$489,000.00 ($182.06 / sqft )

3104 Broken Arrow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404062
  2. Provided by HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  3. Contact Nisim Korkus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3106 Timberlee Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$250,000.00

3106 Timberlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484153
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Michelle Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Indian Meadow Court, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$175,000.00

401 Indian Meadow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691651
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carly Heiser, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice