4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,500,000.00 ($888.21 / sqft )

5111 Homer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497002
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5002 Poe Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,495,000.00 ($691.54 / sqft )

5002 Poe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433875
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Dundee Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,475,000.00 ($674.35 / sqft )

2501 Dundee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474746
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4624 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,395,000.00 ($532.47 / sqft )

4624 San Jose Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449072
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4629 Longfellow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,975,000.00 ($551.85 / sqft )

4629 Longfellow Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7203 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484887
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jaybee Racaza-Benitez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4625 Lamb Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,700,000.00 ($559.42 / sqft )

4625 Lamb Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6614 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3509915
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Mastrilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5003 Poe Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,595,000.00 ($631.48 / sqft )

5003 Poe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416092
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debra Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2623 Bryant Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,499,000.00 ($532.57 / sqft )

2623 Bryant Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494311
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact B G Holmberg, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2623 Parkview Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,295,000.00 ($537.61 / sqft )

2623 Parkview Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6129 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503431
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Chris Remmert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4614 Tennyson, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,250,000.00 ($439.37 / sqft )

4614 Tennyson Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463669
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Candace Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice