4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Symphony Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 934 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,230,000.00 ($275.60 / sqft )

934 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960045
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Inna Adler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$1,225,000.00

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3517714
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 861 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$929,000.00 ($161.59 / sqft )

861 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5749 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407943
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 930 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$820,000.00 ($270.27 / sqft )

930 Symphony Isles Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484759
  2. Provided by BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Jamie Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 962 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$749,000.00

962 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM722629
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Madison Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice