- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tanglewood Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
$315,000.00 ($153.29 / sqft )
6646 Albemarle Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2055 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505545
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Luisa Londono
- DMCA Notice
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )
5255 School Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1984 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494770
- Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
- Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
- DMCA Notice
$314,900.00 ($205.41 / sqft )
6032 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498646
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Peter Habashy
- DMCA Notice
$294,900.00 ($162.93 / sqft )
5126 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- MLSID: TB8446893
- Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Teresita Padilla Garcia
- DMCA Notice
$275,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
5240 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- MLSID: W7879448
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Gena Taylor
- DMCA Notice
$270,000.00 ($47.37 / sqft )
4904 Elmwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5700 sqft
- MLSID: TB8468211
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Johnny Urrutia
- DMCA Notice
$260,000.00 ($119.71 / sqft )
6145 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2172 sqft
- MLSID: TB8503971
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jailyn Malphus
- DMCA Notice
$257,000.00 ($135.69 / sqft )
5117 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- MLSID: TB8446759
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrew Duncan
- DMCA Notice
$250,000.00 ($154.42 / sqft )
6944 Larchmont Ave Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- MLSID: A4692383
- Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact T. Twynette Harvell
- DMCA Notice
$250,000.00 ($153.19 / sqft )
4904 Fleetwood Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1632 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496110
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Peter Dorwin
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com