4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tarramor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6129 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,380,000.00 ($295.82 / sqft )

6129 Marsh Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504052
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6159 Marsh Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,229,900.00 ($208.78 / sqft )

6159 Marsh Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5891 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485388
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19828 Cypress Bridge, ODESSA, FL 33556
$989,000.00 ($237.97 / sqft )

19828 Cypress Bridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484224
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dev Kewalramani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6167 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$960,000.00 ($264.24 / sqft )

6167 Marsh Trail Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483250
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dev Kewalramani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19920 Cypress Bridge Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$949,900.00 ($228.95 / sqft )

19920 Cypress Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4149 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478216
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lilly Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice