4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Temple Terrace Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$589,900.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

12108 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Erlandson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11912 Riverhills Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$549,000.00 ($141.42 / sqft )

11912 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504355
  2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Linda Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Montrose Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$547,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

413 Montrose Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430992
  2. Provided by GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Cassens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Bullard Parkway, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$535,000.00 ($212.05 / sqft )

401 Bullard Parkway Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503826
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 308 Brentwood Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($158.89 / sqft )

308 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474120
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 118 Greenfield Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$450,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

118 Greenfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494738
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 307 Fern Cliff Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$427,500.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

307 Fern Cliff Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397510
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Vo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 308 Live Oak Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$425,000.00 ($224.87 / sqft )

308 Live Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497452
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jonae Peck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice