- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )
901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3966 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505695
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Scott Green
- DMCA Notice
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )
414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506835
- Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )
414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506835
- Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
- Contact Richard Brito
- DMCA Notice
$470,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )
509 Falmouth Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2471 sqft
- MLSID: TB8460617
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- Contact Coleen Garner
- DMCA Notice
$439,900.00 ($173.60 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2534 sqft
- MLSID: TB8398917
- Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Terry Connors, II
- DMCA Notice
$355,000.00 ($204.26 / sqft )
412 Berwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1738 sqft
- MLSID: TB8476262
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Rachelle Smith
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com