4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timber Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3116 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$649,999.00 ($158.81 / sqft )

3116 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483570
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$624,999.00 ($134.41 / sqft )

3209 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458307
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3328 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$575,999.00 ($133.98 / sqft )

3328 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452970
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3437 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$490,402.00 ($156.98 / sqft )

3437 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490544
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3021 Parapet Terrace Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$419,525.00 ($177.46 / sqft )

3021 Parapet Terrace Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487245
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3412 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$409,766.00 ($173.34 / sqft )

3412 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468153
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice