4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Touchstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4712 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$515,000.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

4712 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495372
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Jamal Karmach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4211 Romano Busciglio Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$470,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

4211 Romano Busciglio Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zamira Fernandez-Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7217 Ronnie Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$449,990.00 ($198.76 / sqft )

7217 Ronnie Gardens Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492926
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kilene Schelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7407 Rosy Periwinkle Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$439,500.00 ($168.07 / sqft )

7407 Rosy Periwinkle Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502011
  2. Provided by MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Christopher Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7227 Ronnie Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$435,000.00 ($166.41 / sqft )

7227 Ronnie Gardens Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446155
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact penghan Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3703 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$420,000.00 ($144.78 / sqft )

3703 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498776
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact April Phandanouvong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4321 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$419,900.00 ($173.87 / sqft )

4321 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495781
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4726 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$400,000.00 ($206.72 / sqft )

4726 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498764
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact penghan Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7422 French Marigold Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$399,999.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

7422 French Marigold Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503296
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Janna Cantero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7421 French Marigold Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$360,000.00 ($156.18 / sqft )

7421 French Marigold Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506689
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dylan Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice