4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townesdarlington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2561 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$294,000.00 ($166.10 / sqft )

2561 Charlan Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496060
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2627 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($157.04 / sqft )

2627 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427214
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5122 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($134.49 / sqft )

5122 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506434
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5226 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$269,995.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

5226 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498911
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Eddie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5084 Forum Blvd, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$269,900.00 ($129.51 / sqft )

5084 Forum Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498032
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Christina Vallianos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5199 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$268,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

5199 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453798
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2577 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$267,000.00 ($149.75 / sqft )

2577 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482207
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST SIGNATURE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mike Nakelski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2578 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$260,000.00 ($124.88 / sqft )

2578 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479745
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Jacob Maisel, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice