4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7020 Grant Street, Homosassa, FL 34448
$232,000.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

7020 Grant Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852925
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3232 Westmoreland Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$225,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

3232 Westmoreland Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854470
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3559 Michigan Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34448
$219,000.00 ($142.95 / sqft )

3559 Michigan Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851720
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7041 Grant Street, Homosassa, FL 34448
$189,500.00 ($157.92 / sqft )

7041 Grant Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852537
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3249 Calais Terrace, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$154,900.00 ($153.67 / sqft )

3249 Calais Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715127
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7429 Revere Lane, Homosassa, FL 34448
$118,000.00 ($103.15 / sqft )

7429 Revere Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854031
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6810 Pershing Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$106,470.00 ($82.41 / sqft )

6810 Pershing Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854574
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Junket Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$100,000.00

3351 Junket Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.67 acres
  1. MLSID: 849442
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3020 Calais Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34448
$61,000.00

3020 Calais Terrace More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 850317
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7178 Wildfire Lane, Homosassa, FL 34448
$29,500.00

7178 Wildfire Lane Foreclosure More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26023815
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice