4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Virginia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3611 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,349,000.00 ($515.63 / sqft )

3611 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6495 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488149
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Iarossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4017 Palmira Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,499,000.00 ($514.94 / sqft )

4017 Palmira Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4853 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493010
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3901 Granada Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,390,000.00 ($451.88 / sqft )

3901 Granada Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486219
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Renate Feyerabend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3814 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,275,000.00 ($422.63 / sqft )

3814 Tacon Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5383 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8315795
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4115 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,074,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

4115 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Lather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Tampa Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,924,990.00 ($389.52 / sqft )

3601 Tampa Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484464
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3709 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,775,000.00 ($488.04 / sqft )

3709 San Pedro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3637 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477628
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3904 Santiago Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,699,000.00 ($396.96 / sqft )

3904 Santiago Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412720
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Kevin Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3610 Clark Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,590,000.00 ($328.78 / sqft )

3610 Clark Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481658
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Margarete Welter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3713 Leona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,499,950.00 ($355.78 / sqft )

3713 Leona Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476611
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Robert Pfeiffer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice