4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Volanti
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4062 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$494,500.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4062 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502918
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Prashad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4317 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$489,000.00 ($154.02 / sqft )

4317 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500396
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4104 Snail Cork Place, LUTZ, FL 33559
$482,900.00 ($169.80 / sqft )

4104 Snail Cork Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473846
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4327 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$430,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

4327 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495680
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26008 Woven Wicker Bend, LUTZ, FL 33559
$369,900.00 ($159.17 / sqft )

26008 Woven Wicker Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487100
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Cummins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4220 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$340,000.00 ($202.38 / sqft )

4220 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490982
  2. Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Tiia Cartwright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice