4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490248
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  3. Contact Aaron Eshack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3008 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6305297
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Walter Givens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3062 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$799,900.00 ($153.83 / sqft )

3062 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392934
  2. Provided by BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Inzerillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2881 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$749,900.00 ($152.23 / sqft )

2881 Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485705
  2. Provided by AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact James Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1902 Sweet Bay Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,999.00 ($112.83 / sqft )

1902 Sweet Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436357
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jared Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )

1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463303
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$694,900.00 ($137.93 / sqft )

2802 Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487883
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jawad Fayiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2714 Barret Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$650,000.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

2714 Barret Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488667
  2. Provided by BLUE ORCHID REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Grantham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2906 Sutton Oaks Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$629,900.00 ($138.56 / sqft )

2906 Sutton Oaks Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487675
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
  3. Contact James Nagy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2702 Pine Club Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$599,999.00 ($161.16 / sqft )

2702 Pine Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954960
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Julio Fernandez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice