4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )

319 Frances Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$999,999.00

316 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8476378
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kyle Noseworthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3956 Fernpark Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$625,900.00 ($334.17 / sqft )

3956 Fernpark Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1873 sqft
  1. MLSID: 843364
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5580 Kline Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$429,000.00 ($118.67 / sqft )

5580 Kline Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852409
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5838 Arbor Street, Inverness, FL 34452
$410,000.00 ($69.52 / sqft )

5838 Arbor Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5898 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: 851863
  2. Provided by Synergy Realty Services, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6056 Devon Lane, Inverness, FL 34452
$299,000.00 ($125.47 / sqft )

6056 Devon Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852310
  2. Provided by Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5992 Lynn Street, Inverness, FL 34452
$299,000.00 ($136.59 / sqft )

5992 Lynn Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853515
  2. Provided by Southern Coast to Country Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5740 Concord Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$285,000.00 ($186.28 / sqft )

5740 Concord Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854618
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5700 Calgary Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$283,500.00 ($124.51 / sqft )

5700 Calgary Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847195
  2. Provided by At Home Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3522 Oakdale Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$260,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

3522 Oakdale Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852778
  2. Provided by At Home Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice