4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6602 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,050,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

6602 Sherrill Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367468
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6719 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$815,000.00

6719 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8381814
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ben Mitrano PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6602 Faul Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$650,000.00

6602 Faul Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8500105
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9832 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$649,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

9832 Island Harbor Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429623
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Thomas Zopf, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9903 San Sebastian Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$569,000.00 ($235.12 / sqft )

9903 San Sebastian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457022
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Ben Dodgin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9811 San Mateo Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$459,000.00 ($195.15 / sqft )

9811 San Mateo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419981
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Luke Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9816 San Sebastian Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$454,000.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

9816 San Sebastian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481444
  2. Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Heather Sidlauskas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9837 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$449,900.00 ($164.02 / sqft )

9837 Island Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2743 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882302
  2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Liz Piedra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6627 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$439,999.00 ($240.17 / sqft )

6627 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460597
  2. Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  3. Contact Steve Sexauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6625 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$439,999.00 ($220.88 / sqft )

6625 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460599
  2. Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  3. Contact Steve Sexauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice