- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westchase
- Listing Status = Active
$1,375,000.00 ($273.74 / sqft )
10423 Greenhedges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5023 sqft
- MLSID: TB8489768
- Provided by BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
- Contact Mark Silverstein
- DMCA Notice
$1,184,000.00 ($270.75 / sqft )
10422 Greendale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4373 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496378
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Beth Cupari
- DMCA Notice
$1,100,000.00 ($262.03 / sqft )
11638 Sweet Tangerine Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4198 sqft
- MLSID: TB8440606
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Tony Walker
- DMCA Notice
$1,100,000.00 ($295.54 / sqft )
9642 Gretna Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3722 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500602
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
$1,050,000.00 ($259.07 / sqft )
10201 Millport Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4053 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490461
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
$1,010,000.00 ($235.87 / sqft )
10526 Greencrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4282 sqft
- MLSID: TB8412676
- Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
- Contact Ivonne Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
$985,000.00 ($285.42 / sqft )
9820 Gretna Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3451 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498890
- Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- DMCA Notice
$899,900.00 ($192.99 / sqft )
12009 Brewster Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4663 sqft
- MLSID: TB8432572
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($244.01 / sqft )
10111 Kingsbridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3381 sqft
- MLSID: TB8504544
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Beth Cupari
- DMCA Notice
$739,000.00 ($291.52 / sqft )
9948 Stockbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2535 sqft
- MLSID: TB8503318
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Darlene Davenport
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com