4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Village Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
$762,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471258
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Joe Stagliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
$719,999.00 ($388.14 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455527
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alexus Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 63, TAMPA, FL 33607
$715,000.00 ($315.81 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504845
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33607
$699,000.00 ($230.69 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495161
  2. Provided by VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  3. Contact Yvonne Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33607
$675,000.00 ($331.21 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485988
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Murphy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
$665,000.00 ($256.16 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 26 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462024
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Balmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice