- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,040,000.00 ($1,011.31 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1406 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3006 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496282
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Inna Sych
- DMCA Notice
$2,690,000.00 ($894.88 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 801 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3006 sqft
- MLSID: TB8421213
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bridget Cortes
- DMCA Notice
$2,370,000.00 ($883.01 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1602 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2684 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496290
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Inna Sych
- DMCA Notice
$2,320,000.00 ($864.38 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1505 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2684 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469282
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bridget Cortes
- DMCA Notice
$1,960,000.00 ($678.67 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 604 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2888 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496296
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Inna Sych
- DMCA Notice
$1,870,000.00 ($647.51 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 503 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2888 sqft
- MLSID: TB8470214
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bridget Cortes
- DMCA Notice
$1,740,000.00 ($648.29 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 505 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2684 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500405
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bridget Cortes
- DMCA Notice
$1,650,000.00 ($614.75 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 302 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2684 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500402
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Inna Sych
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com