4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$692,000.00 ($367.30 / sqft )

6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481667
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact NATALIE ANTHONY
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6021 Printery Street 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$649,000.00 ($255.51 / sqft )

6021 Printery Street 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435189
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Morgan Watts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$625,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )

6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501783
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact NATALIE ANTHONY
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$610,000.00 ($240.16 / sqft )

6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460389
  2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
  3. Contact Gary Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice