4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilderness Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,400,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

21246 Quiet Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,250,000.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

21430 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497463
  2. Provided by HAUZMART REALTY
  3. Contact Ivan Tello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,150,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

21227 Sky Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497984
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21604 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$969,900.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

21604 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444622
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick DeFeo, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21610 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$899,900.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

21610 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498737
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Joseph Buchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21511 Wilderness Lake Boulevard, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$775,000.00 ($138.67 / sqft )

21511 Wilderness Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474426
  2. Provided by MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Marcos Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21107 Bircholm Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$698,900.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

21107 Bircholm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506681
  2. Provided by BUYERS HOME STORE
  3. Contact Bob Ortolano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21417 Cypress Tree Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$680,000.00 ($170.81 / sqft )

21417 Cypress Tree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3981 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480070
  2. Provided by Y REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Justin King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7051 Derwent Glen Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$615,000.00 ($154.72 / sqft )

7051 Derwent Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478286
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tammi Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7018 Cardinalwood Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$600,000.00 ($148.41 / sqft )

7018 Cardinalwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4043 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492737
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Joseph Buchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice