4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7505 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$624,900.00 ($250.06 / sqft )

7505 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2499 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501971
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Leon PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7906 Fremont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$580,000.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

7906 Fremont Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507549
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8106 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
$549,998.00 ($245.54 / sqft )

8106 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444704
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Carmine Petruzziello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8316 Edison Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$520,000.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

8316 Edison Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503087
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Betty Larralde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1522 Clinton Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$389,000.00 ($478.48 / sqft )

1522 Clinton Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470256
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Rose Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6307 Julie Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$375,000.00 ($203.14 / sqft )

6307 Julie Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480167
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Noe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$329,900.00 ($265.62 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433847
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice