4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 32423 Rosewood Meadow Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$919,900.00 ($205.38 / sqft )

32423 Rosewood Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454602
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32626 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$798,900.00 ($159.02 / sqft )

32626 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485477
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$775,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

32179 Logan Elm Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461954
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464530
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485507
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32268 Mahogany Valley Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$599,900.00 ($182.45 / sqft )

32268 Mahogany Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465125
  2. Provided by COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Douglas Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice