4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyrhills Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 37736 Phelps Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$99,000.00 ($39.29 / sqft )

37736 Phelps Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476123
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lance Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4951 Patio Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$79,900.00 ($85.36 / sqft )

4951 Patio Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479701
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35050 Sateen Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$72,500.00 ($12.85 / sqft )

35050 Sateen Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 5640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500392
  2. Provided by NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Benjamin Toaff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Lane Road 216 B, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$62,500.00 ($58.96 / sqft )

4421 Lane Road 216 B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441933
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Barteau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37402 Hammond Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$59,900.00 ($93.59 / sqft )

37402 Hammond Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8341971
  2. Provided by EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Charlie Fournier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39015 Hillcrest Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$59,000.00 ($56.68 / sqft )

39015 Hillcrest Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502248
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lance Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39249 Lizabeth Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$29,900.00 ($32.50 / sqft )

39249 Lizabeth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454491
  2. Provided by J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
  3. Contact Robert Herring
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice