Active
Details for 1037 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,700,000.00 ($905.94 / sqft )

1037 Royal Pass Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450997
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Traci Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 1801, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,695,000.00 ($974.88 / sqft )

450 Knights Run Avenue 1801 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467814
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Caspian Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$4,650,000.00 ($542.97 / sqft )

301 Caspian Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8564 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422893
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Brenda Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Caspian Street, Tampa, FL 33606
$4,650,000.00 ($542.97 / sqft )

301 Caspian Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8564 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422893
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Tampa St  4002, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,649,000.00 ($863.00 / sqft )

520 Tampa St 4002 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5387 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505438
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Dumas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 1502, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,600,000.00 ($1,123.60 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479910
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Leslie Buddemeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9586 Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$4,550,000.00 ($609.51 / sqft )

9586 Troutwater Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7465 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: T3515142
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Russell Rich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 2702, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,500,000.00 ($1,104.02 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 2702 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469653
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarena Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Desoto Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$4,500,000.00 ($1,764.71 / sqft )

1401 Desoto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464005
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karla Dorsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3217 Shine Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$4,500,000.00

3217 Shine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.64 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879735
  2. Provided by TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  3. Contact Lauren Selph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice