Active
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
$1,400.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2360 Forest Drive 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854302
  2. Provided by Cridland Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,350.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

2787 Landover Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256994
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6165 Chesham Drive 9, New Port Richey, FL 34653
$1,350.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

6165 Chesham Drive 9 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258114
  2. Provided by Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
$1,350.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

2400 Forest Drive 260 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851781
  2. Provided by J W Morton Property Management
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,350.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

843 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854488
  2. Provided by Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,300.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2789 Landover Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 824 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259311
  2. Provided by Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$1,225.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

15466 Brookridge Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257968
  2. Provided by Kings Realty and Rentals
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
$1,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

7402 Eastern Circle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256998
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$1,200.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

8673 Highpoint Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257822
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7503 Culver Lane, New Port Richey, FL 34655
$1,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7503 Culver Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506803
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice