4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Walden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1424 Oakwood Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$329,900.00 ($134.00 / sqft )

1424 Oakwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498025
  2. Provided by TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joe Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1406 Sandalwood Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$329,000.00 ($157.79 / sqft )

1406 Sandalwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443658
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leticia Marcos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Seville Court N, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$310,000.00 ($139.89 / sqft )

107 Seville Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431675
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2707 19th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$285,000.00 ($231.33 / sqft )

2707 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492000
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Christian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2631 Eagle Greens Drive 16, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$284,900.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

2631 Eagle Greens Drive 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501505
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Shelton Keely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2649 Eagle Greens Drive 2649, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$279,900.00 ($157.60 / sqft )

2649 Eagle Greens Drive 2649 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501854
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY
  3. Contact Angel Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2206 Preservation Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$272,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

2206 Preservation Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503255
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2001 Ball Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$250,050.00 ($177.59 / sqft )

2001 Ball Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954664
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Dorado Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$239,000.00 ($123.01 / sqft )

105 Dorado Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482713
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rojas Aguilera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1409 Wilkinson Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$170,000.00

1409 Wilkinson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8453349
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Ramos Orta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice