Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,995,000.00 ($832.18 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482386
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karla Dorsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,995,000.00

116 Davis Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8476989
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 1103, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,990,000.00 ($1,245.31 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2401 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451475
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bianca Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 3206, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,950,000.00 ($1,140.32 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 3206 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500797
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarena Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36649 Covington Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,950,000.00 ($722.69 / sqft )

36649 Covington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4082 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466998
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,950,000.00

102 Adalia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8447268
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Edward Moore, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,950,000.00

1703 Dale Mabry Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403807
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2703, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,950,000.00 ($1,279.83 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 2703 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3523583
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19101 Magnolia Farms Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,900,000.00 ($332.11 / sqft )

19101 Magnolia Farms Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497809
  2. Provided by 1 STEP AHEAD REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6010 Elkins Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,900,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

6010 Elkins Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477948
  2. Provided by SPIEGEL LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Madelyn Spiegel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice