4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Armwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9150 Wood Terrace Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
$379,000.00 ($146.56 / sqft )

9150 Wood Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495694
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vivian Resnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Fern Gulley Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$375,000.00 ($177.73 / sqft )

215 Fern Gulley Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469407
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 763 Star Pointe Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$370,000.00 ($152.58 / sqft )

763 Star Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479279
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nawal Naim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1461 Lake Shore Ranch Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$369,900.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

1461 Lake Shore Ranch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395520
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  3. Contact Mark D'Italia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10945 Trailing Vine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$364,999.00 ($209.05 / sqft )

10945 Trailing Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445078
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Jay Hundt PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5221 Hillside Meadow Place, TAMPA, FL 33610
$354,700.00 ($174.39 / sqft )

5221 Hillside Meadow Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476014
  2. Provided by YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Irizarry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5324 Sylvester Loop, TAMPA, FL 33610
$350,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

5324 Sylvester Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482935
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kari Hazeltine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9101 Wood Terrace Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
$349,900.00 ($177.70 / sqft )

9101 Wood Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496602
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tim Terpening
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5230 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$349,000.00 ($248.75 / sqft )

5230 Cherry Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449190
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raul Riano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5203 Presidential Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$345,000.00 ($209.47 / sqft )

5203 Presidential Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494128
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tara Zellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice