4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Booker T. Washington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1208 Kennedy Boulevard 618, TAMPA, FL 33602
$449,000.00 ($427.62 / sqft )

1208 Kennedy Boulevard 618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463040
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2313, TAMPA, FL 33602
$444,900.00 ($623.11 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490578
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Daly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 705 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$434,900.00 ($239.48 / sqft )

705 Plymouth Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475587
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Bradley Chais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1310 19th Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33605
$425,000.00 ($206.11 / sqft )

1310 19th Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462058
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kristina Kuba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
$402,000.00 ($563.03 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497343
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact JAYSON SEFCHICK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 18th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$345,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

2604 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479594
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2613 21st Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$295,000.00 ($203.45 / sqft )

2613 21st Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485950
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brashear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1810 Palm Avenue 4103, TAMPA, FL 33605
$294,999.00 ($240.23 / sqft )

1810 Palm Avenue 4103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499516
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Elizabeth Schwarzen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1004 22nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$290,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

1004 22nd Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489680
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1910 Palm Avenue 9101, TAMPA, FL 33605
$220,000.00 ($240.44 / sqft )

1910 Palm Avenue 9101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487729
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Kay Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice