- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
$5,400,000.00
3130 Shipwatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 80.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8442547
- Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- Contact Reed Fischbach
- DMCA Notice
$1,900,000.00
No Address Assigned Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 35.60 acres
- MLSID: W7883129
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Eric Perkins
- DMCA Notice
$1,859,900.00 ($254.33 / sqft )
1906 Gulfview Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 7313 sqft
- MLSID: TB8482035
- Provided by BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
- Contact Nick Horton
- DMCA Notice
$1,399,990.00 ($241.25 / sqft )
3143 Pineview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5803 sqft
- MLSID: W7879730
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Jennifer Tobey, PA
- DMCA Notice
$1,295,000.00 ($290.36 / sqft )
3114 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4460 sqft
- MLSID: TB8486712
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Michael Morton
- DMCA Notice
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )
1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6807 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- MLSID: TB8485598
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
- DMCA Notice
$844,900.00 ($236.80 / sqft )
2138 Bayou Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3568 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469784
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Vanessa Leonard
- DMCA Notice
$799,000.00
000 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: W7883578
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact STEVE DeMatos
- DMCA Notice
$799,000.00
5001 Whippoorwill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 10.47 acres
- MLSID: W7884728
- Provided by FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
- Contact John Grey
- DMCA Notice
$799,000.00
Flotilla Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 1.46 acres
- MLSID: TB8498330
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com