4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492014
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00 ($1,104.33 / sqft )

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497037
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,999,900.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

17720 Royal Eagle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6660 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474620
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,950,000.00

1703 Dale Mabry Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403807
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1029 Van Dyke Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,250,000.00

1029 Van Dyke Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460037
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Arturo Giammugnani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,250,000.00

109 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469674
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Caren Mulay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1029 Van Dyke Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,250,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

1029 Van Dyke Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 15000 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479611
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Arturo Giammugnani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice