4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Seffner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$3,500,000.00 ($575.00 / sqft )

11634 Davis Pool Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6087 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504466
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Blake Plesco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$2,192,000.00 ($730.18 / sqft )

6930 Muck Pond Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438375
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,999,999.00

579 Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.40 acres
  1. MLSID: T3457677
  2. Provided by BHOGADE LLC
  3. Contact Hari Bhogade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,125,000.00 ($173.13 / sqft )

9608 Sorbonne Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507389
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,100,000.00

6930 Muck Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417228
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,095,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

9508 Pyrenees Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506217
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Zzz | Unplatted, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$990,000.00

Zzz | Unplatted More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.59 acres
  1. MLSID: O6226672
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11340 Bessie Dix Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$950,000.00

11340 Bessie Dix Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486880
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Gabrielle Palazzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$895,000.00 ($212.44 / sqft )

9714 Provencal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492517
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Kareem Hobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2902 Kingsway Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$875,000.00

2902 Kingsway Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474253
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Keith Schwabinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice