- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Temple Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
$950,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )
216 Glen Arven Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3000 sqft
- MLSID: TB8428768
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Angie Alstott
- DMCA Notice
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )
901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3966 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505695
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Scott Green
- DMCA Notice
$899,000.00 ($332.59 / sqft )
511 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2703 sqft
- MLSID: W7880956
- Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Contact Ralph Harvey
- DMCA Notice
$750,000.00 ($178.23 / sqft )
11504 Moffat Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4208 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494014
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Pat Moxley
- DMCA Notice
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )
1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4283 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501614
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vincent Anello
- DMCA Notice
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )
226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3274 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500463
- Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Tonya Lavender
- DMCA Notice
$628,500.00 ($140.67 / sqft )
6410 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4468 sqft
- MLSID: TB8459243
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Cynthia Clonts
- DMCA Notice
$625,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )
305 Bannockburn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3636 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506716
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Joanne Kelley
- DMCA Notice
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )
414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506835
- Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )
414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506835
- Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
- Contact Richard Brito
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com