- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Trinity
- Listing Status = Active
$2,650,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )
9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 9100 sqft
- MLSID: W7879214
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christian Bennett
- DMCA Notice
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )
10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 8193 sqft
- MLSID: W7885609
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )
10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 8193 sqft
- MLSID: W7885609
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christian Bennett
- DMCA Notice
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )
10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6978 sqft
- MLSID: W7884898
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christian Bennett
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )
9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6151 sqft
- MLSID: W7884258
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Denise Wooley, PA
- DMCA Notice
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )
10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5581 sqft
- MLSID: W7883915
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Denise Wooley, PA
- DMCA Notice
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )
1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3736 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494564
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Robert McCaffery
- DMCA Notice
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )
9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5535 sqft
- MLSID: U8237819
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
- DMCA Notice
$695,000.00 ($168.28 / sqft )
9651 Venturi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4130 sqft
- MLSID: TB8487610
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Mimi DeSetto
- DMCA Notice
$695,000.00 ($158.35 / sqft )
2131 Gold Dust Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4389 sqft
- MLSID: W7885626
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com