- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Anclote
- Listing Status = Active
$1,295,000.00 ($290.36 / sqft )
3114 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4460 sqft
- MLSID: TB8486712
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Michael Morton
- DMCA Notice
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )
1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6807 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- MLSID: TB8485598
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
- DMCA Notice
$844,900.00 ($236.80 / sqft )
2138 Bayou Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3568 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469784
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Vanessa Leonard
- DMCA Notice
$610,000.00 ($86.35 / sqft )
1734 Rumar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 7064 sqft
- MLSID: P4937355
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Erin Floyd
- DMCA Notice
$600,000.00
0 Bluff Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: TB8414141
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Nouhad Cheaib
- DMCA Notice
$549,900.00
Kibler Ln Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- MLSID: U8233160
- Provided by PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Michael Pappas, III
- DMCA Notice
$529,000.00 ($160.94 / sqft )
6336 Wooden Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3287 sqft
- MLSID: W7882637
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Amanda Singh
- DMCA Notice
$500,000.00 ($149.25 / sqft )
2423 Triggerfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3350 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490796
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Michelle Dinsmore
- DMCA Notice
$499,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )
1166 Chancellor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2467 sqft
- MLSID: W7882202
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Shawn Poole
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00 ($147.42 / sqft )
3423 Foxhall Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3222 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500487
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Raymonda Abunassar
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com