4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Apollo Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )

6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393333
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,648,500.00 ($607.18 / sqft )

44 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442400
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )

3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440951
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($317.42 / sqft )

625 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502302
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 851 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,099,000.00 ($413.03 / sqft )

851 Manns Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459532
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 624 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,000,000.00 ($309.31 / sqft )

624 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6466 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501029
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Gene Batronie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 945 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,999,999.00 ($424.99 / sqft )

945 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482001
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,999,000.00 ($353.99 / sqft )

613 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494626
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice