4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Armwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,800,000.00 ($373.33 / sqft )

10908 Flint Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438650
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,250,000.00 ($363.08 / sqft )

10913 Brigann Yard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6197 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479239
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,125,000.00 ($173.13 / sqft )

9608 Sorbonne Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507389
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,095,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

9508 Pyrenees Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506217
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$895,000.00 ($212.44 / sqft )

9714 Provencal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492517
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Kareem Hobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$850,000.00 ($188.55 / sqft )

9317 Lisbon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417479
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact sam Amin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$750,000.00

11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.99 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879275
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$650,000.00 ($287.87 / sqft )

105 Garland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500178
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Keithroy Demming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$600,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

12216 Anne Kenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413345
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sharron Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$599,999.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

12005 Deerfoot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455873
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice